Fountain Valley High School
HBUHSD
Last updated:
3/8/2020 9:11 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Nov
25
th
-
Dec
1
st
2012
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
25
9:00a
Orange Coast Sports Association
9:00a
Wolfpack
10:00a
Baron Baseball Club
1:30p
Youth League Tennis
26
TBD
BBSK (F Blue) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Fountain Valley Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Ocean View Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Godinez Tournament
7:00a
Coastline ROP
8:00a
ASB (1st period)
9:00a
Vocal Music
11:15a
Drama
1:00p
Orchestra
2:00p
Band
3:00p
Drama
3:00p
Drama
4:00p
Wolfpack
5:00p
Mock Trial
5:30p
Dance Team
6:00p
Fountain Valley Wrestling Club
27
TBD
BBSK (F Blue) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Fountain Valley Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Ocean View Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Godinez Tournament
7:00a
Coastline ROP
8:00a
ASB (1st period)
9:00a
Vocal Music
11:15a
Drama
1:00p
Orchestra
2:00p
Band
2:00p
Dance Team
3:00p
Academic Decathlon
3:00p
Drama
3:00p
GSOC (F/S) - St. Joseph L.B. @ F.V.
4:00p
Wolfpack
5:00p
Baron Baseball Club
6:00p
ACT Prep Class
6:00p
Fountain Valley Wrestling Club
6:00p
Pep Squad
28
TBD
BBSK (F Blue) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Fountain Valley Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Ocean View Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Godinez Tournament
TBD
GBB (F/S) - Marina Tournament
7:00a
Coastline ROP
8:00a
ASB (1st period)
9:00a
Vocal Music
11:15a
Drama
12:00p
FCA Club
12:10p
ASB Ping Pong Tournament
1:00p
Orchestra
2:00p
Band
2:00p
Dance Team
3:00p
BSOC (JV/V) - Kennedy @ F.V.
3:00p
Drama
3:15p
GWP (All) - F.V. @ El Rancho
4:00p
Wolfpack
5:00p
Mock Trial
6:00p
Boys Soccer Boosters
6:00p
Boys Water Polo Booster Meeting
6:00p
Fountain Valley Wrestling Club
6:30p
BBSK (F Gold) - Aliso Niguel @ F.V.
7:30p
Pep Squad
29
TBD
BBSK (F Blue) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Fountain Valley Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Ocean View Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Godinez Tournament
TBD
GBB (F/S) - Marina Tournament
7:00a
Coastline ROP
9:00a
Vocal Music
11:15a
Drama
1:00p
Orchestra
3:00p
Academic Decathlon
3:00p
BINGO
3:00p
Drama
3:00p
GSOC (F/S,JV) - F.V. @ Woodbridge
3:00p
WRST (F) - F.V. @ Westminster
4:00p
Wolfpack
5:00p
Baron Baseball Club
5:00p
GSOC (V) - F.V. @ Woodbridge
5:30p
Dance Team
6:00p
Fountain Valley Wrestling Club
6:00p
SAT Prep Class
30
Twelfth Night Theater Production
TBD
BBSK (F Blue) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Fountain Valley Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Ocean View Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Godinez Tournament
TBD
GBB (F/S) - Marina Tournament
7:00a
Coastline ROP
8:00a
ASB (1st period)
9:00a
Vocal Music
11:15a
Drama
1:00p
Orchestra
1:00p
WRST (V) - Cossarek Classic (@ Westminster)
2:00p
Band
2:00p
Dance Team Soloist
3:00p
BBN Self Defense Class Fundraiser
3:30p
FV Middle School Band
4:00p
Wolfpack
1
Twelfth Night Theater Production
TBD
BBSK (F Blue) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Fountain Valley Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Ocean View Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Godinez Tournament
TBD
BSOC (V) - Marina Tournament
TBD
GBB (F/S) - Marina Tournament
TBD
GSOC (JV) - Charger Cup (@ Edison)
8:30a
SAT/ACT Prep Exam
9:00a
Chinese School
9:00a
WRST (V) - Cossarek Classic (@ Westminser)
9:00a
Wolfpack
10:00a
Baron Baseball
10:00a
Pep Squad
10:00a
WRST (F) - F.V. @ Peninsula
4:00p
BBSK (F Gold) - El Toro @ F.V.
5:00p
Dance Team Rehearsal