Fountain Valley High School
HBUHSD
Last updated:
3/8/2020 9:11 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Dec
5-11
th
2010
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
5
8:00a
Christmas Tree Sales
8:00a
Wolfpack Soccer
9:00a
NJB
6:00p
Dance
6:00p
Hoops Unlimited
6
TBD
BBSK (F-blue) - Segerstrom Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Valley Christian Tournament
TBD
GBB (V) - Hoop Challenge
7:00a
Coastline ROP
2:00p
Dance
3:00p
Theater Production
3:15p
BSOC (V,JV,F/S) - Lakewood @ F.V.
4:00p
Wolfpack Soccer
6:00p
Wrestling Club
6:30p
Baseball Boosters/Parent Meeting
6:30p
Boys Basketball Meeting
7
TBD
BBSK (F-blue) - Segerstrom Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Valley Christian Tournament
TBD
GBB (V) - Hoop Challenge
7:00a
Coastline ROP
2:00p
Dance
3:00p
FVRR Cookie dough Delivery & pick up
3:00p
Theater Production
3:15p
GSOC (JV,F/S) - F.V. @ Woodbridge
4:00p
WRST (JV) - F.V. @ Lakewood
4:00p
Wolfpack Soccer
5:00p
GSOC (V) - F.V. @ Woodbridge
6:00p
Pep Squad
6:30p
BBSK (F-gold) - F.V. @ Eastside Christian
7:00p
Football Boosters
8
TBD
BBSK (F-blue) - Segerstrom Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Saddleback Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Valley Christian Tournament
TBD
GBB (V) - Hoop Challenge
7:00a
Coastline ROP
2:00p
Dance
2:50p
Coastline CC
3:00p
BSOC (V,JV,F/S) - Santa Ana @ F.V.
3:00p
GWP (V,JV) - F.V. @ Aliso Niguel
3:00p
Theater Production
3:30p
Chris Herzfeld
4:00p
FVRR Potluck Dinner
4:00p
Wolfpack Soccer
4:30p
Pep Squad
5:30p
Pep Squad
6:00p
Wrestling Club
7:00p
Girls Waterpolo Boosters
9
TBD
BBSK (F-blue) - Segerstrom Tournament
TBD
BBSK (F-gold) - Mission Viejo Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Saddleback Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Valley Christian Tournament
TBD
GBB (V) - Hoop Challenge
TBD
GWP (V) - Villa Park Classic
7:00a
Coastline ROP
2:00p
Dept. Co
3:00p
Theater Production
3:15p
GSOC (F/S) - F.V. @ Trabuco
4:00p
BINGO
4:00p
WRST (F) - F.V. @ Westminster Quad
4:00p
WRST (V) - F.V. @ Peninsula
4:00p
Wolfpack Soccer
4:45p
GSOC (JV) - F.V. @ Trabuco
5:30p
Dance
6:00p
GSOC (V)- F.V. @ Trabuco
10
TBD
BBSK (F-blue) - Segerstrom Tournament
TBD
BBSK (F-gold) - Mission Viejo Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Saddleback Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Valley Christian Tournament
TBD
GBB (V) - Hoop Challenge
TBD
GWP (V) - Villa Park Classic
7:00a
Coastline ROP
3:00p
BSOC (V,JV,F/S) - F.V. @ Katella
3:00p
Theater Production
4:00p
Wolfpack Soccer
11
TBD
BBSK (F-blue) - Segerstrom Tournament
TBD
BBSK (F-gold) - Mission Viejo Tournament
TBD
BBSK (JV) - Bolsa Grande Tournament
TBD
BBSK (S) - Saddleback Tournament
TBD
BBSK (V) - Valley Christian Tournament
TBD
BSOC (V,JV,F/S) - Marina Tournament
TBD
GBB (V) - Hoop Challenge
TBD
GSOC (F/S,JV) - Charger Cup (@ Edison)
TBD
GWP (V) - Villa Park Classic
7:30a
Saturday School
8:00a
Wolfpack Soccer
9:00a
WRST (V) - F.V. @ Vista Murrietta
9:00a
Yulin Chinese School
10:00a
WRST (F/S) - Peninsula Individual Tournament
3:00p
Lifeletics Sport Instruction
3:00p
Theater Production
5:00p
Dance