Event Name Date & Time
Sun  02/23/2020  11:30 am - 7:30 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  5:30 am - 6:30 am
Mon  02/24/2020  7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Mon  02/24/2020  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  2:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Mon  02/24/2020  5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Splash Aquatics Mon  02/24/2020  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
ELPAC Testing Tue  02/25/2020  7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Hernandez) Tue  02/25/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Boys Basketball Study Hall (per. 6) Tue  02/25/2020  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Cheer Practice Tue  02/25/2020  2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Theater Practice Tue  02/25/2020  2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dance Practice Tue  02/25/2020  2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Homework n Help Tue  02/25/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Improv Tue  02/25/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dance Practice Tue  02/25/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Football Practice Tue  02/25/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Splash Aquatics Tue  02/25/2020  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Dance Practice Tue  02/25/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Football Boosters Tue  02/25/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Body Boot Camp Wed  02/26/2020  5:30 am - 6:30 am
ELPAC Testing Wed  02/26/2020  7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Hernandez) Wed  02/26/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Barro per 2) Wed  02/26/2020  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cheer Practice Wed  02/26/2020  3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Dance Practice Wed  02/26/2020  3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Homework n Help Wed  02/26/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Improv Wed  02/26/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Splash Aquatics Wed  02/26/2020  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
ELPAC Testing Thu  02/27/2020  7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Hernandez) Thu  02/27/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
WRST- State @ Bakersfield (V) Thu  02/27/2020  9:00 am - TBD (4:00 pm)
Boys Basketball Study Hall (per. 6) Thu  02/27/2020  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Department Coordinators Thu  02/27/2020  1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Theater Practice Thu  02/27/2020  2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Fountain Valley Singers Thu  02/27/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
BINGO Thu  02/27/2020  3:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Homework n Help Thu  02/27/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Dance Practice Thu  02/27/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Football Practice Thu  02/27/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Splash Aquatics Thu  02/27/2020  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Dance Practice Thu  02/27/2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Body Boot Camp Fri  02/28/2020  5:30 am - 6:30 am
ELPAC Testing Fri  02/28/2020  7:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Hernandez) Fri  02/28/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Barro per 2) Fri  02/28/2020  9:00 am - 10:00 am
WRST- State @ Bakersfield (V) Fri  02/28/2020  9:00 am - TBD (4:00 pm)
Theater Practice Fri  02/28/2020  2:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Splash Aquatics Fri  02/28/2020  5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
7v7 Passing Sat  02/29/2020  8:00 am - 3:00 pm
Scrip Sales Sat  02/29/2020  8:30 am - 10:00 am
Dance Team Sat  02/29/2020  9:00 am - 1:00 pm
Football Practice Sat  02/29/2020  9:00 am - 11:00 am
WRST- State @ Bakersfield (V) Sat  02/29/2020  9:00 am - TBD (4:00 pm)
OC Hustlers Sat  02/29/2020  10:00 am - 1:00 pm
Body Boot Camp Mon  03/02/2020  5:30 am - 6:30 am
Class (Hernandez) Mon  03/02/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Barro per 2) Mon  03/02/2020  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Boys Basketball Study Hall (per. 6) Mon  03/02/2020  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Cheer Practice Mon  03/02/2020  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm
Theater Practice Mon  03/02/2020  2:00 pm - 5:30 pm
Homework n Help Mon  03/02/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Dance Practice Mon  03/02/2020  5:30 pm - 9:00 pm
Baron Academic Foundation Mon  03/02/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Class (Hernandez) Tue  03/03/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Boys Basketball Study Hall (per. 6) Tue  03/03/2020  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Cheer Practice Tue  03/03/2020  2:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Theater Practice Tue  03/03/2020  2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Dance Practice Tue  03/03/2020  2:30 pm - 5:00 pm
Homework n Help Tue  03/03/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Improv Tue  03/03/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Dance Practice Tue  03/03/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Football Practice Tue  03/03/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Dance Practice Tue  03/03/2020  6:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Football Boosters Tue  03/03/2020  7:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Body Boot Camp Wed  03/04/2020  5:30 am - 6:30 am
Class (Hernandez) Wed  03/04/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Barro per 2) Wed  03/04/2020  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Cheer Practice Wed  03/04/2020  3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Dance Practice Wed  03/04/2020  3:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Homework n Help Wed  03/04/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Improv Wed  03/04/2020  3:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Class (Hernandez) Thu  03/05/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Boys Basketball Study Hall (per. 6) Thu  03/05/2020  1:30 pm - 2:30 pm
Department Coordinators Thu  03/05/2020  1:30 pm - 3:30 pm
Theater Practice Thu  03/05/2020  2:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Fountain Valley Singers Thu  03/05/2020  2:30 pm - 3:30 pm
BINGO Thu  03/05/2020  3:00 pm - 11:00 pm
Homework n Help Thu  03/05/2020  3:00 pm - 4:30 pm
Dance Practice Thu  03/05/2020  5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
Football Practice Thu  03/05/2020  5:00 pm - 6:30 pm
Dance Practice Thu  03/05/2020  6:00 pm - 8:30 pm
Body Boot Camp Fri  03/06/2020  5:30 am - 6:30 am
Class (Hernandez) Fri  03/06/2020  8:00 am - 12:00 pm
Class (Barro per 2) Fri  03/06/2020  9:00 am - 10:00 am
Theater Practice Fri  03/06/2020  2:00 pm - 9:00 pm