Fountain Valley High School
HBUHSD
Last updated:
3/8/2020 9:11 pm
Calendar
Pages
Sign In
More
close
Today
Feb
21-27
th
2016
Month
Week
Day
List
Month
Day
List
Week
Take a tour
Get Updates
close
Done
By School
+
By Group
+
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
21
TBD
Barons Baseball Club
7:00a
Dance Team Competition
11:00a
NJB
22
5:30a
FV Boot Camp
1:00p
Coastline ROP
2:00p
Pep Squad
3:00p
BGLF (V) - Qualifying (@ Mile Square)
3:00p
Theater
5:00p
Wolfpack
5:30p
Rugby Union Club
6:00p
APES Scuba
6:00p
Dance Team
6:00p
Youth weight lifting
7:00p
Bingo Booster Meeting
23
TBD
Barons Baseball Club
1:00p
Coastline ROP
1:15p
Soar Testing
3:00p
BAF/Kaplan SAT Prep Class
3:00p
BTEN (V, JV) - Villa Park @ F.V.
3:00p
Comedy Sportz
3:00p
Dance Team
3:30p
BTSA Technology Showcase
5:00p
Wolfpack
6:00p
FV Wrestling/Dream Catchers
6:00p
Football Booster Meeting
7:00p
Boys Soccer Boosters
24
5:30a
FV Boot Camp
12:00p
FCA
1:00p
Coastline ROP
1:15p
Soar Testing
3:00p
BGLF (V) - Qualifying (@ Mile Square)
3:00p
Comedy Sportz
3:00p
Dance Team
4:00p
BAF/Kaplan ACT Prep Class
4:00p
Coastline ROP
5:00p
Wolfpack
5:30p
Rugby Union Club
6:00p
Youth weight lifting
7:00p
Grad Night
7:00p
Softball Banquet meeting
25
TBD
Barons Baseball Club
8:00a
Advanced Culinary
12:00p
Spring Ring Orders
12:15p
CSF Meeting
1:00p
Coastline ROP
2:50p
Advanced Culinary
3:00p
BINGO
3:00p
BTEN (V, JV) - L.B. Poly @ F.V.
3:00p
Theater
4:00p
BVB (F/S, JV, V) - F.V. @ Beckman (scrimmage) 4:00/4:00/5:15
4:00p
Coastline ROP
5:00p
Wolfpack
5:30p
Dance Team
5:30p
FNL Talent Show Rehearsal
6:00p
FV Wrestling/Dream Catchers
26
TBD
WRST - Masters Meet (@ Citizen Bank Arena, Ontario)
5:30a
FV Boot Camp
9:00a
Classified Staffing
12:00p
B4L Drawing
12:15p
Active Sock Fundraiser
1:00p
Coastline ROP
2:50p
Advanced Culinary
3:00p
Theater
4:00p
AYSO AREA K
4:00p
FNL Talent Show
5:00p
Football Youth Camp
5:30p
Rugby Union Club
27
TBD
SB (V/JV) - Cypress Tournament
TBD
WRST - Masters Meet (@ Citizen Bank Arena, Ontario)
7:30a
Saturday School
8:00a
AYSO AREA K
8:00a
Advanced Culinary
8:00a
Yulin Chinese
9:00a
SWM - FV Pentathlon
10:00a
AP 3D
11:00a
BSBL (F) - Sonora @ F.V. (DH) 11:00/2:00
11:00a
BSBL (JV) - Sonora @ F.V. (DH) 11:00/2:00
11:00a
BSBL (V) - F.V. @ Sonora (DH)
12:00p
TRK - Saddle Up Invitational (@ Vista Murrieta)
2:00p
FVPD/FVFD Basketball Game